Shotokan Karate-Do International Federation

SKIF Japanese Domestic Branches

 

國際松濤館空手道連盟

1
総本部・久が原道場
総本部指導員
Address: 〒146-0084 東京都大田区南久が原2-1-20
Tel: 03-3754-5481 総本部 内

 

北海道

2
北海道斉藤道場
斉藤 栄吉
Address: 〒069-1524 夕張郡栗山町角田132-19
Tel: 01237-2-1142
3
札幌斉藤道場
斉藤 栄吉
Address: 〒007-0838 札幌市東区北38条東9丁目ひのまる内
Tel: 090-8634-8225
4
北海道平澤道場
平澤 髙志
Address: 〒003-0002 札幌市白石区東札幌二条1丁目2-22
Tel: 011-812-6198
5
寺田道場
寺田 徹也
Address: 〒001-0903 札幌市新琴似3条10丁目4-19
Tel: 011-761-3200
6
室蘭支部
橋詰 正人
Address: 〒050-0073 室蘭市宮の森町2-10-10
Tel: 0143-45-2335
7
藤島道場
藤島 義一
Address: 〒059-0036 登別市美園町6-10-11
Tel: 0143-86-7508
8
江戸道場
江戸 盛
Address: 〒097-0401 利尻郡利尻町沓形字泉町117-1
Tel: 0163-84-3501

 

青森県

9
北里大学 獣医畜産学部
澤田  茂
Address: 〒034-8628 十和田市東23番町35-1
Tel: 0176-23-4371
10
弘前支部
中野 隆夫
Address: 〒036-1300 弘前市一町田村元608-17
Tel: 0172-82-4837

 

岩手県

11
岩手県本部
金澤 英夫
Address: 〒027-0023 宮古市磯鶏沖15-20
Tel: 0193-63-6611
12
養気塾
金澤 英夫
Address: 〒027-0023 宮古市磯鶏沖15-20
Tel: 0193-63-6611
13
宮古支部
盛合 徳朗
Address: 〒027-0203 宮古市津軽石5-43
Tel: 0193-67-2878
14
小本支部
金澤 恭三 
Address: 〒027-0421 下閉伊郡岩泉町小本字茂師78-1
Tel: 0194-28-3106
15
白武会
下川 淳一
Address: 〒027-0201 宮古市白浜2-43
Tel: 0193-67-2316
16
岩泉支部
大森 淳一
Address: 〒027-0501 下閉伊郡岩泉町岩泉字一つ石46-10
Tel: 0194-22-3524
17
北上支部
柴田 栄太郎
Address: 〒024-0062 北上市鍛冶町1-4-24
Tel: 0197-65-2023
18
山田支部
佐々木 博
Address: 〒028-1352 下閉伊郡山田町船越14-8-327
Tel: 0193-84-2950
19
松濤館盛岡加賀クラブ
加賀 三郎
Address: 〒020-0875 盛岡市清水町4-5-902
Tel: 019-625-7566
20
盛岡東支部
佐藤 美恵子
Address: 〒020-0875 盛岡市東桜山3-1
Tel: 019-651-9287
21
北里大学 水産学部
澤田  茂
Address: 〒022-0101 大船渡市三陸町越喜来字烏頭160-4
Tel: 0192-44-2121(代表)
22
宮古高等学校 空手道部
工藤  晴 | 菊池 芳子
Address: 〒027-0052 宮古市宮町2-1-1
Tel: 0193-62-1812
23
宮古北高等学校 空手道部
及川 亜希子
Address: 〒027-0352 下閉伊郡田老町八幡水神43-2
Tel: 0193-87-3513
24
山田高等学校 空手道部 
湊 慎一
Address: 〒028-1361 下閉伊郡山田町織笠8-6-2
Tel: 0193-82-5051

 

宮城県

25
宮城県本部
藤島 正弘
Address: 〒981-1524 角田市岡字駅前南30-17
Tel: 0224-68-2012
26
丸森支部
高橋 一典
Address: 〒981-2501 伊具郡丸森町大内字中平3-2
Tel: 0224-79-2132

 

山形県

27
山形支部
石川 寿広
Address: 〒990-0408 東村山郡中山町岡93
Tel: 0236-62-4657
28
新庄支部
安食 孝
Address: 〒999-5102 新庄市大字荻野3340
Tel: 0233-25-3151
29
米沢支部
府野 健次
Address: 〒992-1123 米沢市万世町桑山4107
Tel: 0238-28-2148

 

栃木県

30
宇都宮支部
鈴木 誠司
Address: 〒321-0973 宇都宮市岩曽町884
Tel: 028-662-0486
31
那須支部
高野 和郎
Address: 〒324-0613 那須郡那珂川町馬頭368
Tel: 0287-92-2520
32
足利支部
猪越 省介
Address: 〒326-0844 足利市鹿島町562
Tel: 0284-63-2244
33
佐野支部
土屋 勝
Address: 〒327-0864 佐野市若松町335
Tel: 0283-22-3850
34
誠道館
細川 輝秋
Address: 〒329-2756 那須塩原市西三島2-160-10
Tel: 0287-39-6653

 

群馬県

35
高崎支部
塚越 博之
Address: 〒370-0064 高崎市芝塚町1970-1
Tel: 027ー325-7731
36
渋川支部
田辺 寛治
Address: 〒377-0043 渋川市上之町2351-1
Tel: 0279-23-1617

 

埼玉県

37
武空塾
笠原 政美
Address: 〒367-0212 本庄市児玉町児玉350-2
Tel: 0495-72-0376
38
北葛支部
増田 正三郎
Address: 〒345-0025 北葛飾郡杉戸町清地6-8-17
Tel: 0480-24-9009
39
大宮東支部
今野 修一
Address: 〒330-0023 さいたま市見沼区大和田町2-980-1
Tel: 048-685-8209

 

千葉県

40
習志野支部
金澤 伸明
Address: 〒275-0022 習志野市香澄6-9-10
Tel: 0474-51-9416
41
東京理科大学 空手道同好会
澤田  茂
Address: 〒278-0022 野田市山崎2641
Tel: 047-124-1501
42
木更津支部
小原 力男
Address: 〒292-0065 木更津市吾妻129-3
Tel: 0438-25-7010
43
木更津中央支部
重田 紀元
Address: 〒292-833 木更津市中央1-9-9
Tel: 0438-23-2229
44
拳和会
吉村 圭司
Address: 〒292-0044 木更津市大田4-3-2
Tel: 0438-23-9540
45
市川支部
恵下 繁
Address: 〒272-0022 市川市鬼越1-11-8
Tel: 0473-34-7142
46
松戸支部
澤田 茂
Address: 〒271-0064 松戸市上本郷45
Tel: 0473-64-6494

 

東京都

47
朝日カルチャーセンター
総本部指導員
Address: 〒160-0004 新宿区四谷1-15
Tel: 090-3214-8972
48
羽田カルチャーセンター
村上  学
Address: 〒144-0047 大田区萩中2-15-5 
Tel: 03-5735-5011 マルエツ新糀谷店3階
49
府中リムザ支部
堀江 正篤
Address: 〒103-0014 府中市是政4-4-1 リムザ1301
Tel: 042-405-7564 Fax 042-405-7564
50
中野道場
照井 知基
Address: 〒165-0027 中野区中野5-26-24
Tel: 090-2448-7837
51
世田谷道場
秋山 謙一
Address: 〒157-0063 世田谷区粕谷2-2-32
Tel: 090-8464-7707
52
大塚道場
鈴木 隆昭
Address: 〒170-0004 豊島区北大塚3-29-11
Tel: 03-3754-5481 総本部 内
53
荻窪支部
田中 慎二
Address: 〒167-0051 杉並区荻窪3-47-2 荻窪体育館
Tel: 03-3754-5481 総本部 内
54
雪谷カルチャーセンター
金澤 文敏
Address: 〒145-0066 大田区南雪谷2-2-16
Tel: 03-3728-7231雪谷カルチャーセンター駅ビル3階
55
渋谷道場
脇阪 順
Address: 〒151-0051 渋谷区千駄ヶ谷1-17-1 東京体育館内
Tel: 03-5474-2114
56
滝野川支部
若山 正昭
Address: 〒114-0023 北区滝野川5-50-4
Tel: 03-3910-5704
57
三多摩総本部
田村 幸保
Address: 〒198-0052 青梅市長渕8-173-14
Tel: 0428-23-4356
58
青梅支部
田村 幸保
Address: 〒198-0052 青梅市長渕8-173-14
Tel: 0428-23-4356
59
調布幸道会
田村 幸保
Address: 〒198-0052 青梅市長渕8-173-14
Tel: 0428-23-4356
60
昭和第一学園高校
相川 達也
Address: 〒190-0003 立川市栄町2-45-8
Tel: 0425-36-1611
61
八王子支部
笠原 秀之
Address: 〒192-0914 八王子市片倉1581-7
Tel: 0426-32-3177
62
町田支部
亀 暢彦
Address: 〒195-0062 町田市大・町120-8
Tel: 0427-34-5162
63
若草支部
中野 昌道
Address: 〒198-0042 青梅市東青梅3-26-24
Tel: 090-9316-7413
64
立川支部
相子 鈴雄
Address: 〒207-0022 東大和市桜が丘4-300-11
Tel: 042-563-9574
65
あきる野支部
私市 靖
Address: 〒190-0163 あきる野市舘谷73
Tel: 042-596-0829
66
帝誠館
二瓶 麻衣
Address: 〒183-0033 府中市本町2-20-44
Tel: 090-9842-8605
67
羽村支部
坂谷 保則
Address: 〒205-0003 羽村市緑ヶ丘2-10
Tel: 0425-54-8926
68
昭島支部
石橋 大輔
Address: 〒196-0004  昭島市緑町1-1-20
Tel: 042-542-4756
69
福生支部
石橋 大輔
Address: 〒196-0004  昭島市緑町1-1-20
Tel: 042-542-4756
70
瑞穂農芸高校 空手道部
渡邊 幸盛
Address: 〒190-1211 西多摩郡瑞穂町石畑2027
Tel: 042-557-0142
71
瑞穂支部
岩田 雄次
Address: 〒190-1203 西多摩郡瑞穂町高根46-1
Tel: 042-556-6183
72
紫空会
岩田 雄次
Address: 〒190-1203 西多摩郡瑞穂町高根46-1
Tel: 042-556-6183
73
西多摩支部
田村 雅夫
Address: 〒198-0052 青梅市長渕8-173-14
Tel: 0428-23-4356
74
北里大学 薬学部
澤田 茂
Address: 〒108-8641 港区白金5-9-1
Tel: 03-3444-6161
75
東京都市大学空手道部
牧野 仁彦
Address: 〒158-0087 世田谷区玉堤1-28-1
Tel: 03-3703-3111
76
東京都市大学 OB会 柏空会
小穴 敏行
Address: 〒223-0061 横浜市港北区日吉2-15-22
Tel: 090-3245-1000
77
多摩工業高校空手道部
立花 敬一
Address: 〒197-0003 福生市熊川215
Tel: 0425-51-3435
78
城南支部 洗足空手道倶楽部
早出 健司
Address: 〒145-0062 大田区北千束2-48-4
Tel: 03-5499-4003
79
小竹向原道場
中井 英幸
Address: 〒173-0036 板橋区向原3-2-6 中嶋ビル1階
Tel: 03-6277-5275
80
高栄警備 高志会
高橋 寿
Address: 〒151-0071 渋谷区本町1-7-5 
Tel: 03-3374-7853 ㈱高栄警備内

 

神奈川県

81
秦野支部
飯山 一男
Address: 〒257-0027 秦野市西田原390-20
Tel: 0463-81-5771
82
相模原支部
仲島 末吉
Address: 〒229-0000 相模原市西橋本3-3-11
Tel: 0427-71-4165
83
横浜支部
杉山 郁郎
Address: 〒254-0031 平塚市天沼6-5
Tel: 0463-21-4791
84
鶴間道場
小田 為基
Address: 〒246-0008 瀬谷区五貫目町10-1-210 B
Tel: 080-5172-2233
85
北里大学体育会 空手道部
澤田 茂
Address: 〒228-0829 相模原市北里1-15-1
Tel: 0427-79-8789
86
教導会
小崎 基央
Address: 〒252-0303相模原市南区相模大野5-3-17-207
Tel: 090-4826-0051
87
北里大学 OB会 悟空会
高橋  寿
Address: 〒228-0829 相模原市北里1-15-1
Tel: 0427-79-8789
88
弥栄支部
佐藤 淳
Address: 〒229-1123 相模原市上溝4106-1
Tel: 0427-62-9359

 

山梨県

89
富士吉田支部
向井 忠夫
Address: 〒403-011 富士吉田市新倉885
Tel: 0555-22-0156

 

新潟県

90
錬志館
小池 郁雄
Address: 〒943-0807 上越市春日山町1-11-8
Tel: 0255-22-1559
91
長岡支部空美会
高山 茂和
Address: 〒940-2145 長岡市花園東2-130-4
Tel: 0258-32-0080
92
輝風空手塾
遠藤 清
Address: 〒949-0302 三島郡与板町東与板236
Tel: 0258-72-4635
93
糸魚川能生支部
岡本 利光
Address: 〒959-1354 糸魚川市大字能生2335-9
Tel: 025-566-4836
94
正濤館
金丸 定三郎
Address: 〒943-0895 上越市御殿山町6-1
Tel: 0255-23-7404

 

富山県

95
魚津支部
浦本 智矢
Address: 〒937-0008 魚津市東町10-52
Tel: 090-3290-1231
96
富山支部
小森 茂敏
Address: 〒930-0103 富山市北代一区492
Tel: 0764-34-0861
97
富山北支部
寺岡 精一
Address: 〒931-8335 富山市西宮町122-25
Tel: 0764-38-4558
98
立山支部
小池 和夫
Address: 〒930-3216 中新川郡立山町福田458
Tel: 0764-63-2075
99
氷見支部
本田 孝則
Address: 〒935-0024 氷見市窪290-3
Tel: 0766-91-5446
100
神通館
加藤 啓史
Address: 〒931-8346 富山市岩瀬荒木町641
Tel: 076-438-4290
101
針原支部
榊原 一彦
Address: 〒931-8333 富山市蓮町2-9-20
Tel: 076-437-7015
102
誠道塾
内藤 順治
Address: 〒931-8346 富山市下新田3-67
Tel: 076-441-8780
103
不二越工業高校空手道部
角井 英之
Address: 〒930-0964 富山市東石金町7-5                           
Tel: 076-425-8304 不二越工業高校内

 

福井県

104
小浜支部
下西 昭
Address: 〒917-0107小浜市甲ヶ崎26-34-17
Tel: 0770-52-1139

 

静岡県

105
静岡支部
大石 清美
Address: 〒421-0303 榛原郡吉田町片岡2888
Tel: 0548-32-3909
106
焼津支部
大石 清美
Address: 〒425-0000 焼津市和田公民館
Tel: 0546-24-1570
107
袋井支部
太田 裕也
Address: 〒437-0121 袋井市宇刈753-6
Tel: 0538-49-1793
108
新風館
岩倉 永幸
Address: 〒421-0408 榛原郡榛原町嶋956-2
Tel: 0548-27-2051
109
薩川道場 空拳会
薩川 俊彦
Address: 〒424-0114 清水区庵原町592-31
Tel: 0543-63-0999

 

愛知県

110
名古屋國際松濤館クラブ
大西 春樹
Address: 〒480-0105 丹羽郡扶桑町高木字白山前498-3D 
Tel: 0587-93-4551
111
三河支部
中村 雄生
Address: 〒441-0321 豊川市御津町大字豊沢字久58-10
Tel: 0533-76-3992

 

三重県

112
津支部
佐野 和重
Address: 〒514-0817 津市高茶屋小森町1242-10
Tel: 059-234-5020

 

滋賀県

113
滋賀支部
田中 正美
Address: 〒523-0813 近江八幡市西本郷町260-4
Tel: 0748-37-6627

 

京都府

114
京都北支部
高田 和彦
Address: 〒625-0036 舞鶴市字浜473
Tel: 0773-62-0518

 

大阪府

115
大阪支部
山本 昭
Address: 〒591-0033 堺市中百舌鳥6-998-3、3-925
Tel: 0722-51-7216
116
八尾支部
浅見日出雄
Address: 〒581-0044 八尾市木の本2-209
Tel: 0729-25-1828

 

奈良県

117
大東道場
大東 徳文
Address: 〒632-0200 奈良市都祁馬場町410-1
Tel: 07438-4-0469

 

島根県

118
松江支部
高橋 順一
Address: 〒690-2101 松江市八雲町日吉227-9
Tel: 0852-54-1263
119
出雲支部
小村 裕治
Address: 〒699-0764 簸川郡大社町宇龍87
Tel: 0853-54-5411

 

広島県

120
安芸支部
吉岡 徹典
Address: 〒732-0062 広島市東区牛田早稲田3-11-20-304
Tel: 082-224-2013

 

徳島県

121
徳島常三島支部
ヘルベルト・ウルフ
Address: 〒770-0868 徳島市福島1-6-55-403
Tel: 080-6173-0242

 

福岡県

122
田川支部
中須賀 智穂
Address: 〒825-0000 田川市大薮2-12
Tel: 0947-42-2385
123
聖武館
安武 直美
Address: 〒807-1312 鞍手郡鞍手町中山3185-146
Tel: 0494-2-0966
124
大任道場 春武館
浦野 高春
Address: 〒824-0511 田川郡大任町今任原540
Tel: 0947-63-4133

 

佐賀県

125
佐賀中央支部
今泉 慶道
Address: 〒845-0032 小城市三日月町金田1095-3
Tel: 0952-71-1340

 

熊本県

126
皇虎塾
森永 広
Address: 〒868-0094 球磨郡相良村深水525-1
Tel: 0966-35-0666

 

大分県

127
中津拳心会
高倉 護
Address: 〒871-0027 中津市上宮永2-16-11
Tel: 0979-22-5523